PDF Download

March

April-May

April 22
Servers
Joseph Bartosh
Adam Perrizo
D J Perrizo
Lectors
James Salentiny
Mary Ellen Stenzel
Gifts
Jeremy & Sara Bartosh Family
Eucharistic Ministers
Anita Perrizo
Kim Leopold
Judy Anderson
Ushers
Larry Liepold
Mark Fest
John Volk
John Wagner
Rosary
Judy Anderson
Contribution Stewards
Dave & Rose Freking
Marty & Cathy Henkels
April 29
Servers
Tyler Brunk
Evan Madsen
Matthew Madsen
Lectors
Larry Liepold
Diana Madsen
Gifts
CHILDREN
Eucharistic Ministers
Larry Liepold
Dan Perrizo
Sara Bartosh
Ushers
Dale Bartosh
Dave Brunk
Dennis & Rhonda Damm
Rosary
Ed & Colleen Freking
Contribution Stewards
Dave & Rose Freking
Jason & Tracy Freking
Mass Schedule Switches (May-September) to Saturday 7:00 pm
May 5
Servers
Joseph Bartosh
Thomas Bartosh
Nolan Madsen
Lectors
Steve & Barb Hussong
Gifts
Jason & Anna Diemer Family
Eucharistic Ministers
Steve & Barb Hussong
Marsha Edwards
Ushers
Jason Diemer
George Diemer
David Henkels
Matthew Madsen
Greeters
Don & Maurita Volk
Rosary
Steve & Barb Hussong
Contribution Stewards
Ryan & Carrissa Haberman
Erin Haberman
Mass Schedule Switches (May-September) to Saturday 7:00 pm
May 12
May Crowning
Servers
Joseph Bartosh
Thomas Bartosh
Joelle Brunk
Lectors
Doreen Voit-DeWall
Jeremy Bartosh
Gifts
Mark & Kathi Haberman
Eucharistic Ministers
Mary Ellen Stenzel
Jeremy Bartosh
Rhonda Ferguson
Ushers
Marsha Edwards
Bonnie Hagge
Alan Freking
Ed Freking
Greeters
Eva Rostomily
Bonnie Hagge
Rosary
Lawrence & Shirley Wagner
Contribution Stewards
Ryan & Carrissa Haberman
Erin Haberman
Mass Schedule Switches (May-September) to Saturday 7:00 pm
May 19
Baccalaureate
Servers
Sami Freking
Braeden Erickson
Evan Madsen
Lectors
Matthew Prunty
Gifts
SENIOR CLASS
Eucharistic Ministers
Kraig & Sharon Leopold
Suzanne Iverson
Ushers
George & Carla Olsem
Jeremy & Katie Janssen
Greeters
Brian & Rhonda Ferguson
Rosary
Dave & Rose Freking
Contribution Stewards
Ryan & Carrissa Haberman
Erin Haberman
Mass Schedule Switches (May-September) to Saturday 7:00 pm
May 26
Servers
Matthew Madsen
Cameron Brunk
Adam Perrizo
Lectors
Marty Henkels
Carmen Rasche
Gifts
George & Carla Olsem
Eucharistic Ministers
Jeff Hotzler
Dale & Marietta Bartosh
Ushers
Mark & Kathi Haberman
Dennis & Rhonda Damm
Greeters
Dennis & Rhonda Damm
Rosary
Cleo Miranowski
Contribution Stewards
Ryan & Carrissa Haberman
Erin Haberman

If you cannot serve when scheduled please find a substitute